GeraldBlack.com

Polarized Fashion Black Square Framed Driving Sunglasses for Men

$ 48.95 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
In stock
Color

Checkout securely with these & more

Designed with a complete black look, these fabulous sunglasses for men match your distinct style perfectly. Built in a long-lasting plastic frame, they have polarized, polycarbonate lenses that offer total protection owing to their UV400, anti-glare and anti-radiation features. Proudly flaunting a trendy square shape, these superb shades are high on fashion and comfort. Make your casual wear work for you, get these stunning sunglasses now!

Specifications

Brand Name: GeraldBlack
Gender: MEN
Frame Material: Plastic
Style: Square
Lenses Optical Attribute: Polarized
Department Name: Adult
Model Number: PL207
Lenses Material: Polycarbonate
Lens Width: 57mm
Lens Height: 45mm
Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Suitable for face shape: Round face, Long face, Square face, Oval shape face
Sunglasses function: UV400,Anti-glare,Anti-radiation
Gender: Men
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses for men
Lens Color: Smoke,Brown,G15
Size: One size fit all face
Packing: Cloth Bag and Box
Usage Scope: Shopping,Travel,Driving
Glasses men: Men Classic sunglasses

Shipping

This product ships from China in 3 to 5 days. You should receive this product within 12 to 21 business days. Our standard shipping is free to any country around the world. At checkout, you will have the option to purchase 12 day expedited shipping on most products which will allow for you to receive the product within 10 to 12 days on average. Click here to review our shipping policy for more detail.

When purchasing clothing, shoes, and/or belts; please follow the size chart. Please click on "Size Charts" located on the menu bar to learn how to get your measurements before buying.

Color

Recently viewed products

These products were recently viewed by you.